Clearance
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Horseshoe Charm, 28x12x2mm, Antique Gold Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 28 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00HORSESHOE, 28x12x2mm, Antique Gold Plated (metal alloy), approx 28 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Horseshoe Charm, 28x12x2mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 28 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00HORSESHOE, 28x12x2mm, Antique Silver Plated (metal alloy), approx 28 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Howling Wolf Charm, 21x8x3mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 11 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00Howling Wolf, 21x8x3mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 11 PCSNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Kitten Face, Rhinestone, 25x13 mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, 3 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00Kitten Face, Rhinestone, 25x13 mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, 3 PCSNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Leaf Connector, Double Sided, 37x14x1.5mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, 12 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00Leaf Connector, Double Sided, 37x14x1.5mm, Antique Silver Plated (Metal Alloy), approx 12 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Leaf Connector, Double Sided, 63x18x2.5mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, 3 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00Leaf Link, Double Sided, 63x18x2.5mm, Antique Silver Plated (Metal Alloy), approx 3 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Leaf, 80x38x1mm, Gold Plated, 1 PC
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $1.00Was: $5.00LEAF, Gold Plated, 80x38x1mm, sold per pieceNow: $1.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Leaf, 80x38x1mm, Silver Plated, 1 PC
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $1.00Was: $5.00LEAF, Silver Plated, 80x38x1mm, sold per pieceNow: $1.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Leaf, Connector, 18x9x3mm, Antique Bronze Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 55 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00LEAF, Connector, 18x9x3mm, Antique Bronze Plated (metal alloy), approx 55 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Leaf, Connector, 18x9x3mm, Antique Copper Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 55 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00LEAF, Connector, 18x9x3mm, Antique Copper Plated (metal alloy), approx 55 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Leaf, Connector, 18x9x3mm, Antique Gold Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 55 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00LEAF, Connector, 18x9x3mm, Antique Gold Plated (metal alloy), approx 55 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Leaf, Connector, 18x9x3mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 55 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00LEAF, Connector, 18x9x3mm, Antique Silver Plated (metal alloy), approx 55 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Lobster Clasp, Silver Plated Metal Alloy, 30x18x6mm, 3 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00Lobster Clasp, Silver Plated Metal Alloy, 30x18x6mm, 3 PCSNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Mermaid Charm, 20x10x4mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 19 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00MERMAID, Antique Silver Plated (metal alloy), 20x10x4mm, approx 19 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Moon & Clouds Charm, Double Sided, 19x15mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 29 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00Moon & Clouds, Double Sided, 19x15x1mm, Antique Silver Plated (Metal Alloy), approx 29 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Moon & Star Pendant, 37x22x1.5mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 13 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00Moon and Star, 37x22x1.5mm, Antique Silver Plated (Metal Alloy), approx 13 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Octopus Charm, 24x21mm, Antique Bronze Plated Metal Alloy, 9 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00Octopus, 24x21mm, Antique Bronze Plated Metal Alloy, 9 PCSNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Octopus Charm, 24x21mm, Antique Gold Plated Metal Alloy, 9 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00Octopus, 24x21mm, Antique Gold Plated Metal Alloy, 9 PCSNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Octopus Charm, 25x22x3mm, Antique Bronze Plated Metal Alloy, 10 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00Octopus Charm, 25x22x3mm, Antique Bronze Plated Metal Alloy, 10 PCSNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Octopus Charm, 25x23x3mm, Antique Silver Plated Metal Alloy, 10 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00OCTOPUS, Antique Silver Plated (metal alloy), 25x23x3mm, approx 10 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Antique Copper Plated, approx. 100 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
$1.50Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Antique Copper Plated, approx. 100 pc$1.50 -
Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Antique Copper Plated, approx. 1000 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
$5.00Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Antique Copper Plated, approx. 1000 pc$5.00 -
Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Black Plated, approx. 100 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
$1.50Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Black Plated, approx. 100 pc$1.50 -
Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Black Plated, approx. 1000 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
$5.00Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Black Plated, approx. 1000 pc$5.00 -
Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Gold Plated, approx. 100 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
$1.50Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Gold Plated, approx. 100 pc$1.50 -
Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Gold Plated, approx. 1000 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
$5.00Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Gold Plated, approx. 1000 pc$5.00 -
Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Silver Plated, approx. 100 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
$1.50Open Jump Ring, 4.5mm, 21 Gauge, Silver Plated, approx. 100 pc$1.50 -
On Sale
Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Gold Plated, approx. 100 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.00Was: $2.99Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Gold Plated, approx. 100 pcNow: $2.00Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Antique Copper Plated, approx. 100 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.00Was: $2.99Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Antique Copper Plated, approx. 100 pcNow: $2.00Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Black Plated, approx. 100 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.00Was: $2.99Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Black Plated, approx. 100 pcNow: $2.00Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Black Plated, approx. 1000 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $5.00Was: $6.50Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Black Plated, approx. 1000 pcNow: $5.00Was: $6.50 -
On Sale
Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Silver Plated, approx. 100 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.00Was: $2.99Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Silver Plated, approx. 100 pcNow: $2.00Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Silver Plated, approx. 1000 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $5.00Was: $6.50Open Jump Ring, 6mm, 20 Gauge, Silver Plated, approx. 1000 pcNow: $5.00Was: $6.50 -
On Sale
Open Jump Ring, 8mm, 19 Gauge, Black Plated, approx. 100 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $3.00Was: $3.50Open Jump Ring, 8mm, 19 Gauge, Black Plated, approx. 100 pcNow: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
On Sale
Open Jump Ring, 8mm, 19 Gauge, Gold Plated, approx. 100 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $3.00Was: $3.50Open Jump Ring, 8mm, 19 Gauge, Gold Plated, approx. 100 pcNow: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
On Sale
Open Jump Ring, 8mm, 19 Gauge, Silver Plated, approx. 100 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $3.00Was: $3.50Open Jump Ring, 8mm, 19 Gauge, Silver Plated, approx. 100 pcNow: $3.00Was: $3.50 -
On Sale
Open Jump Ring, 8mm, 19 Gauge, Silver Plated, approx. 500 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $7.50Was: $10.00Open Jump Ring, 8mm, 19 Gauge, Silver Plated, approx. 500 pcNow: $7.50Was: $10.00 -
On Sale
Oval Bead, Tree, Double Sided, 14x10x3mm, Antique Bronze Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 15 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00TREE on Oval Bead, 14x10x3mm, Antique Bronze Plated (metal alloy), approx 15 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Oval Bead, Tree, Double Sided, 14x10x3mm, Antique Copper Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 15 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00TREE on Oval Bead, 14x10x3mm, Antique Copper Plated (metal alloy), approx 15 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00 -
On Sale
Oval Bead, Tree, Double Sided, 14x10x3mm, Antique Gold Plated Metal Alloy, approx. 15 PCS
Beauty in the Bead
Now: $2.50Was: $5.00TREE on Oval Bead, 14x10x3mm, Antique Gold Plated (metal alloy), approx 15 per bagNow: $2.50Was: $5.00