Beauty in the Bead
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Amazonite, Russian, Natural, Faceted, Hexagon Coin, One 10mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$16.00Amazonite, Russian, Natural, Faceted, Hexagon Coin, One 10mm Strand This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches Hexagon Coin&nb$16.00 -
Amazonite, Russian, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$16.00 - $20.00Amazonite, Russian, Natural, Smooth Round This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long 8mm strands have 43 to 48 pieces$16.00 - $20.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Cabochons, Pick Lot You Like, 100 Grams
Beauty in the Bead
$60.00Amethyst, Chevron, Cabochons, Pick Lot You Like, 100 Grams Pick The Lot Number You Like$60.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Matched Pairs, Cabochons, Pick Lot You Like, 100 Grams
Beauty in the Bead
$120.00Pick The Lot Number You Like. If you select the “none” option, you will get 100g lot of our choice.$120.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Matched Pairs, Pendants, Pick Lot You Like, 100 Grams
Beauty in the Bead
$120.00Pick The Lot Number You Like. If you select the “none” option, you will get 100g lot of our choice.$120.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Matte, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 6mm & 8mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$10.00 - $12.00Amethyst Dog Tooth (Chevron), Matte, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.$10.00 - $12.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Faceted Off Round, One 10mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$25.00Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Faceted Off Round, 10mm. This price is for one 15 to 16 inches long.$25.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Faceted Rondelle, One 4x6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$20.00Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Faceted Rondelle, 4x6mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$20.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$20.00Subtotal: -
Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Faceted Rondelle, One 5x8mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$18.00Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Faceted Rondelle, 5x8mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$18.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Faceted Round, In Sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$10.00 - $16.00Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Faceted Round This price is for one strand 15" to 16" long 4mm$10.00 - $16.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Puffy Heart, One 20mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$20.00Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Puffy Heart, One 20mm Strand This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches$20.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Smooth Rondelle, One 4x6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$18.00Amethyst, Chevron, Smooth Rondelle, 4x6mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$18.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Smooth Rondelle, One 5x8mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$18.50Amethyst, Chevron, Smooth Rondelle, 5x8mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$18.50 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$8.00 - $12.00Amethyst, Dog Tooth (Chevron), Natural, Smooth Round This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long 4mm strands have 90 to 95 pieces$8.00 - $12.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Smooth Round, 8mm with 2mm Hole, One Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$14.00Amethyst, Chevron, Natural, Smooth Round, 8mm with 2mm Hole, One Strand. This price is for one strand 14 inches long.$14.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Pendants, Pick Lot You Like, 100 Grams
Beauty in the Bead
$60.00Amethyst, Chevron, Pendants, Pick Lot You Like, 100 Grams Pick The Lot Number You Like$60.00 -
Amethyst, Chevron, Side Drilled, Pick Lot You Like, 100 Grams
Beauty in the Bead
$60.00Amethyst, Chevron, Side Drilled, Pick Lot You Like, 100 Grams Pick The Lot Number You Like$60.00 -
Amethyst, Dark, Natural, Faceted Off Round, One 10mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$20.00Amethyst, Dark, Natural, Faceted Off Round, 10mm, Strands are 15 to 16 inches long. 10mm faceted off round strands have 30 to 32 pieces Amethyst is a violet variety of quartz which is a hard, cryst$20.00 -
Amethyst, Dark, Natural, Faceted Off Round, One 8mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$18.00Amethyst, Dark, Natural, Faceted Off Round, 8mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long 8mm faceted off round strands have 32 to 36$18.00 -
Amethyst, Dark, Natural, Faceted Rice, One 8x6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$22.00Amethyst, Dark, Natural, Faceted Rice, One 8x6mm Strand This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$22.00 -
Amethyst, Dark, Natural, Faceted Round, In Sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00 - $18.00Amethyst, Dark, Natural, Faceted Round This price is for one strand 15" to 16" long 4mm strands have 90 to 95 pieces$12.00 - $18.00 -
Amethyst, Dark, Natural, Heishi, One 4x2mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00Amethyst, Dark, Heishi, 4x2mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$12.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$12.00Subtotal: -
Amethyst, Dark, Natural, Smooth Nuggets, Varied Sizes, One 8-10mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$8.00Amethyst, Dark, Natural, Smooth, Nuggets, Varied Sizes, One 8-10mm Strand This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long. 10-8mm smooth nu$8.00 -
Amethyst, Light, Natural, Faceted Rice, One 8x6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$20.00Amethyst, Light, Natural, Faceted Rice, One 8x6mm Strand This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$20.00 -
Amethyst, Light, Natural, Heishi, One 4x2mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$14.00Amethyst, Light, Heishi, 4x2mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long 4x2mm strands have 145 to 150 pieces$14.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$14.00Subtotal: -
Amethyst, Matte, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 6mm & 8mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$10.00 - $11.00Amethyst, Matte, Natural, Smooth Round This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$10.00 - $11.00 -
Amethyst, Mixed, Natural, Faceted, Hexagon Coin, One 10mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00Amethyst, Mixed, Natural, Faceted, Hexagon Coin, One 10mm Strand This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches Hexagon Coin st$12.00 -
Amethyst, Mixed, Natural, Heishi Bicone, One 3x6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$10.00Amethyst, Mixed, Natural, Heishi Bicone, One 3x6mm Strand. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.$10.00 -
Amethyst, Mixed, Natural, Smooth Coin, One 15mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$10.00Amethyst, Mixed, Quartz, Natural, Smooth Coin, One 15mm Strand This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches$10.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$10.00Subtotal: -
Amethyst, Natural, Chips, approx. 10x3mm, One 32in Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$8.00Amethyst, Quartz, Natural, Chips, 32in Strand, 10x3mm This price is for one strand.$8.00 -
Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Coin, One 4mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Coin, 4mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches$12.00 -
Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Coin, One 6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$20.00Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Coin, 6mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$20.00 -
Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Cube, One 4mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$14.00Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Cube Beads, 4mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long 4mm cube bead strands have 102 to 107 pie$14.00 -
Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Cube, One 6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$14.00Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Cube Beads, 6mm. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.$14.00 -
Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Flat Square, One 10mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$30.00Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Flat Square, One 10mm Strand This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long 10mm faceted f$30.00 -
Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Mini Cube, One 2.5mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$10.00Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Mini Cube, One 2.5mm Strand This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.$10.00 -
Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Puffy Coin, One 8mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$20.00Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Puffy Coin, 8mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$20.00 -
Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Round, One 2mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$10.00Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Round, 2mm Strand The price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$10.00 -
Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Round, One 3mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.003mm Faceted Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Round, 3mm Strand This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$12.00 -
Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Twist Helix, One 8mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$22.00Amethyst, Natural, Faceted Twisted Helix Beads, One 8mm Strand This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.$22.00