Smooth Round Strands
These stone strands are natural unless stated otherwise in the description. Stone beads are made of natural materials and their appearances may vary slightly from strand to strand. Therefore, pictures of multiple strands are shown on this website. Price stated is for one strand of beads.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Phosphosiderite, Purple, Dyed, One 8mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00Phosphosiderite, Purple, Dyed, One 8mm StrandThis price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long 8mm strands have about 50 pieces PhosphosideriteĀ is a somewhat rare mineral named for its main co$12.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$12.00Subtotal: -
Phosphosiderite, Purple, Dyed, One 9mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00Phosphosiderite, Purple, Dyed, One 9mm StrandThis price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long 9mm strands have about 45 pieces PhosphosideriteĀ is a somewhat rare mineral named for its main co$12.00 -
Picasso Jasper, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$6.00 - $12.00Picasso Jasper, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long. 4mm strands have 90 to 95 pieces. 6mm strands$6.00 - $12.00 -
Picture Jasper, Matte, Natural, Smooth Round, 6mm & 8mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$6.00Picture Jasper, Matte, Natural, Smooth Round, 6 & 8mm. This price is for onw strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā 6mm strands have 60 to 65 pieces.$6.00 -
Picture Jasper, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$6.00 - $9.00Picture Jasper, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long. 4mm strands have 90 to 95 pieces. 6mm strands$6.00 - $9.00 -
Pietersite, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$16.00 - $38.00Pietersite, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā 4mm strands have 90 to 95 pieces 6mm strands have 60 to 65 pieces 8mm strands have 43 to 4$16.00 - $38.00 -
Prehnite, Natural, Smooth Round, One 10mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$25.00Prehnite, Natural, 10mm Smooth Round 10mm strands have 33 to 38 pieces Prehnite is a silicate material and can show a pearly luster. Its color varies from light green to yellow, but also colorless,...$25.00 -
Prehnite, Natural, Smooth Round, One 4mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$16.00Prehnite, Natural, 4mm Smooth Round 4mm strands have 90 to 95 piecesĀ Prehnite is a silicate material and can show a pearly luster. Its color varies from light green to yellow, but also colorless,...$16.00 -
Prehnite, Natural, Smooth Round, One 6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00Prehnite, Natural, 6mm Smooth Round 6mm strands have 60 to 65 piecesĀ Prehnite is a silicate material and can show a pearly luster. Its color varies from light green to yellow, but also colorless,...$12.00 -
Prehnite, Natural, Smooth Round, One 8mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$16.00Prehnite, Natural, 8mm Smooth Round 8mm strands have 43 to 48 piecesĀ Prehnite is a silicate material and can show a pearly luster. Its color varies from light green to yellow, but also colorless,...$16.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$16.00Subtotal: -
Pyrite, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$8.00 - $12.00Pyrite, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā 4mm strands have 90 to 95 pieces 6mm strands have 60 to 65 pieces 8mm strands have 43 to 48 pi$8.00 - $12.00 -
Red Hematoid, Quartz, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Price Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00 - $17.00Red Hematoid, Quartz, Natural, Smooth Round This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$12.00 - $17.00 -
Red Jasper, Brazilian, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$6.00 - $10.00Brazilian Red Jasper, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long. 4mm strands have 90 to 95 pieces. 6mm strands have 60 to 65 pieces. 8mm strands have 4$6.00 - $10.00 -
Red Jasper, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$5.00 - $8.00Jasper Red, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long. 4mm strands have 90 to 95 pieces. 6mm strands have 60 to 65 pieces. 8mm strands have 43 to 48 pi$5.00 - $8.00 -
Rhodochrosite, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm
Beauty in the Bead
$14.00 - $45.00Rhodochrosite, Natural, Smooth Round This price is for one strand 15" to 16" long 4mm stra$14.00 - $45.00 -
Rhodonite, Black Stripe, Matte, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 6mm & 8mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$6.00 - $8.00Rhodonite, Black Stripe, Matte, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā 6mm strands have 60 to 65 pieces 8mm strands have 43 to 48 piecesĀ$6.00 - $8.00 -
Rhodonite, Black Stripe, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$7.00 - $10.00Rhodonite, Black Stripe, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā 4mm strands have 90 to 95 pieces 6mm strands have 60 to 65 pieces 8mm strands$7.00 - $10.00 -
Rhodonite, Pink, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 6mm & 8mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00 - $16.00Rhodonite, Pink, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā 6mm strands have 60 to 65 pieces 8mm strands have 43 to 48 piecesĀ Rhodonite is$12.00 - $16.00 -
Rhyolite, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$10.00 - $14.00Rhyolite, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā 4mm strands have 90 to 95 pieces 6mm strands have 60 to 65 pieces 8mm strands have 43 to 48$10.00 - $14.00 -
Rose Quartz, Enhanced, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$6.00 - $7.00Quartz, Rose, Enhanced, Smooth Round This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$6.00 - $7.00 -
Rose Quartz, Enhanced, Smooth Round, One 12mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$10.00Rose Quartz, Enhanced, Smooth Round, One 12mm Strand 12mm strands have approx. 30 pieces Rose Quartz is found in a course-grained igneous rock (usually gran$10.00 -
Rose Quartz, Madagascar, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm, Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00 - $20.00Quartz, Rose, Madagascar, Natural, Smooth Round This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches longĀ$12.00 - $20.00 -
Rose Quartz, Matte, Enhanced, Smooth Round in sizes 6mm & 8mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$6.00Quartz, Rose, Matte, Enhanced, Smooth Round This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches longĀ$6.00 -
Ruby Zoisite, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$9.00 - $14.00Ruby Ziosite, Natural, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā$9.00 - $14.00 -
Rutilated Quartz, Black, Natural, Smooth Round Beads, One 10mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$25.00Rutilated Quartz, Black, Natural Smooth Round Beads, 10mm.Ā This price is for one bead strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā 10mm bead strands have 33 to 38 pieces.$25.00 -
Rutilated Quartz, Black, Natural, Smooth Round, One 6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$14.50Rutilated Quartz, Black, Natural Smooth Round, 6mm This price is for one strandĀ 15 to 16 inches lon$14.50Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$14.50Subtotal: -
Rutilated Quartz, Black, Natural, Smooth Round, One 8mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$16.00Rutilated Quartz, Black, Natural Smooth Round, 8mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$16.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$16.00Subtotal: -
Rutilated Quartz, Mix, Natural, Smooth Round, One 6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$14.50Rutilated Quartz, Mix, Natural. Smooth Round, 6mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā$14.50Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$14.50Subtotal: -
Rutilated Quartz, Mix, Natural, Smooth Round, One 8mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$18.00Rutilated Quartz, Mix, Natural. Smooth Round, 8mm This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches longĀ$18.00 -
Rutilated Quartz, Yellow & Grey, Mix, Natural, Smooth Round, One 6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00Rutilated Quartz, Yellow and Grey Mix, Natural, Smooth Round This price is for one bead strand 15 to 16 inches longĀ$12.00 -
Rutilated Quartz, Yellow & Grey, Mix, Natural, Smooth Round, One 8mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$18.00Rutilated Quartz, Mix, Natural, Smooth Round Beads, 8mm This price is for one bead strand 15 to 16 inches longĀ$18.00 -
Selenite, Blue, Dyed, Smooth Round in sizes 6, 8 & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00 - $14.00Selenite, Blue, Dyed, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā$12.00 - $14.00 -
Selenite, Blue, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 6mm & 8mm. Price Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$20.00 - $36.00Selenite, Blue, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 6mm & 8mm Strands are 15 to 16 inches long &nb$20.00 - $36.00 -
Selenite, Green, Dyed, Smooth Round in sizes 6, 8 & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00 - $14.00Selenite, Green, Dyed, Smooth Round This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches longĀ$12.00 - $14.00 -
Selenite, Mixed Color, Dyed, Smooth Round in sizes 6, 8 & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00 - $16.00Selenite, Mixed Color, Dyed, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā$12.00 - $16.00 -
Selenite, Purple, Dyed, Smooth Round in sizes 6, 8 & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00 - $14.00Selenite, Purple, Dyed, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā$12.00 - $14.00 -
Selenite, Yellow, Natural, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$14.00 - $22.00Selenite, Natural, Yellow, Smooth Round. This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long.Ā$14.00 - $22.00 -
Shungite, Natural, Smooth Round, One 6mm Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$28.00Shungite, Natural, Smooth Round Beads, 6mm.Ā This price is for one bead strand 15 to 16 inches long.$28.00 -
Smoky Quartz, Heated, Higher Grade, Smooth Round in sizes 6mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$16.00Quartz, Smoky, Heated, Smooth Round This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches long$16.00 -
Smoky Quartz, Heated, Smooth Round in sizes 4mm, 6mm, 8mm & 10mm. Priced Per Strand
Beauty in the Bead
$12.00 - $20.00Quartz, Smoky, Heated, Smooth Round This price is for one strand 15 to 16 inches longĀ$12.00 - $20.00